Heimspielkalender

Hier haben wir für Sie die anstehenden Heimspiele der Senioren und der A-, B- und C-Junioren aufgeführt.

  • So
    15
    Mrz
    2015

    GSV II – SG Oberahrtal

    12:00 Uhr

  • So
    15
    Mrz
    2015

    GSV I – SG Wehr

    14:30 Uhr

  • Mo
    16
    Mrz
    2015

    A-Jgd. – SG Bachem

    20:00 Uhr

  • Mi
    25
    Mrz
    2015

    B-Jgd. – Spfr. Eisbachtal (Rhl.Pokal)

    19:00 Uhr

  • So
    29
    Mrz
    2015

    GSV II – FSG Bengen II

    12:00 Uhr

  • So
    29
    Mrz
    2015

    GSV I – SV Gering-Kollig

    14:30 Uhr

  • Sa
    11
    Apr
    2015

    B-Jgd. – JSG Bad Bodendorf

    15:00 Uhr

  • So
    12
    Apr
    2015

    GSV II – SG Franken

    12:00 Uhr

  • So
    12
    Apr
    2015

    GSV I – TuS Kottenheim

    14:30 Uhr

  • Mi
    15
    Apr
    2015

    A-Jgd. – JSG Bengen

    19:30 Uhr

  • Sa
    18
    Apr
    2015

    B-Jgd. – TuS Mayen II

    17:30 Uhr

  • Sa
    25
    Apr
    2015

    A-Jgd. – SG Mendig

    17:30 Uhr

  • So
    26
    Apr
    2015

    GSV II – SV Mayschoß

    12:00 Uhr

  • So
    26
    Apr
    2015

    GSV I – SG Mendig II

    14:30 Uhr

  • Sa
    02
    Mai
    2015

    B-Jgd. – JSG Immendorf

    13:00 Uhr

  • So
    10
    Mai
    2015

    GSV II – DJK Müllenbach

    14:30 Uhr

  • So
    10
    Mai
    2015

    GSV I – TuS Mayen II

    14:30 Uhr

  • Sa
    16
    Mai
    2015

    B-Jgd. – JSG Remagen

    15:30 Uhr

  • Do
    28
    Mai
    2015

    GSV II – SC Wassenach (Relegation)

    19:30 Uhr

  • Sa
    30
    Mai
    2015

    A-Jgd. – JSG Kempenich

    17:30 Uhr

  • Mi
    05
    Aug
    2015

    GSV I – Tus Rheinböllen (Rhdl.-Pokal)

    19.30 Uhr

  • So
    30
    Aug
    2015

    GSV I – SG Ahrtal

    14.30 Uhr

  • Sa
    05
    Sep
    2015

    U17 – JSG Brohltal

    17.00 Uhr

  • So
    06
    Sep
    2015

    GSV II – SC Wassenach

    14.30 Uhr

  • Sa
    12
    Sep
    2015

    U19 – JSG Bengen

    16.30 Uhr

  • So
    13
    Sep
    2015

    GSV I – SV Remagen

    14. 30 Uhr

  • Sa
    19
    Sep
    2015

    U17 – Tus Mayen

    17.00 Uhr

  • So
    20
    Sep
    2015

    GSV II – SC Bad Bodendorf

    12.00 Uhr

  • Sa
    26
    Sep
    2015

    U19 – JSG Kreuzberg

    16.30 Uhr

  • Sa
    26
    Sep
    2015

    GSV I – SV Kripp

    17.30 Uhr

  • Fr
    02
    Okt
    2015

    GSV II – DJK Müllenbach

    20.00 Uhr

  • Sa
    03
    Okt
    2015

    U17 – JSG Kripp

    17.00 Uhr

  • Do
    08
    Okt
    2015

    GSV I – SV Gering-Kollig

    19.30 Uhr

  • So
    18
    Okt
    2015

    GSV II – SG Bachem

    12.00 Uhr

  • So
    25
    Okt
    2015

    GSV I – Tus Kottenheim

    14.30 Uhr

  • Sa
    31
    Okt
    2015

    U17 – JSG Mendig

    17.00 Uhr

  • So
    01
    Nov
    2015

    GSV II – Tus Oberwinter

    14.30 Uhr

  • Sa
    07
    Nov
    2015

    U15 – JSG Hattert

    15:15 Uhr

  • Sa
    07
    Nov
    2015

    U19 – JSG Kottenheim

    17:30 Uhr

  • So
    08
    Nov
    2015

    GSV II – SV Oberzissen

    14.30 Uhr

  • Sa
    14
    Nov
    2015

    U17 – SG Mülheim-Kärlich II

    17.00 Uhr

  • So
    15
    Nov
    2015

    U15 – Spfr. Eisbachtal II

    13:00 Uhr

  • So
    15
    Nov
    2015

    GSV I – DJK Kruft/Kretz

    14.30 Uhr

  • So
    22
    Nov
    2015

    GSV I – SPFR Miesenheim

    14.30 Uhr

  • Fr
    27
    Nov
    2015

    GSV II -SG Franken

    19.30 Uhr

  • Sa
    28
    Nov
    2015

    U15 – JSG Schweich

    15:15 Uhr

  • Sa
    28
    Nov
    2015

    U17 – JSG Immendorf

    17.00 Uhr

  • So
    06
    Dez
    2015

    GSV I – SG Herresbach

    14.30 Uhr