Hier haben wir für Sie die anstehenden Heimspiele der Senioren und der A-, B- und C-Junioren aufgeführt.
-
So15Mrz2015
GSV II – SG Oberahrtal
12:00 Uhr
-
So15Mrz2015
GSV II – SG Oberahrtal
12:00 Uhr
-
So15Mrz2015
GSV I – SG Wehr
14:30 Uhr
-
So15Mrz2015
GSV I – SG Wehr
14:30 Uhr
-
Mo16Mrz2015
A-Jgd. – SG Bachem
20:00 Uhr
-
Mo16Mrz2015
A-Jgd. – SG Bachem
20:00 Uhr
-
Mi25Mrz2015
B-Jgd. – Spfr. Eisbachtal (Rhl.Pokal)
19:00 Uhr
-
Mi25Mrz2015
B-Jgd. – Spfr. Eisbachtal (Rhl.Pokal)
19:00 Uhr
-
So29Mrz2015
GSV II – FSG Bengen II
12:00 Uhr
-
So29Mrz2015
GSV II – FSG Bengen II
12:00 Uhr
-
So29Mrz2015
GSV I – SV Gering-Kollig
14:30 Uhr
-
So29Mrz2015
GSV I – SV Gering-Kollig
14:30 Uhr
-
Sa11Apr2015
B-Jgd. – JSG Bad Bodendorf
15:00 Uhr
-
Sa11Apr2015
B-Jgd. – JSG Bad Bodendorf
15:00 Uhr
-
So12Apr2015
GSV II – SG Franken
12:00 Uhr
-
So12Apr2015
GSV II – SG Franken
12:00 Uhr
-
So12Apr2015
GSV I – TuS Kottenheim
14:30 Uhr
-
So12Apr2015
GSV I – TuS Kottenheim
14:30 Uhr
-
Mi15Apr2015
A-Jgd. – JSG Bengen
19:30 Uhr
-
Mi15Apr2015
A-Jgd. – JSG Bengen
19:30 Uhr
-
Sa18Apr2015
B-Jgd. – TuS Mayen II
17:30 Uhr
-
Sa18Apr2015
B-Jgd. – TuS Mayen II
17:30 Uhr
-
Sa25Apr2015
A-Jgd. – SG Mendig
17:30 Uhr
-
Sa25Apr2015
A-Jgd. – SG Mendig
17:30 Uhr
-
So26Apr2015
GSV II – SV Mayschoß
12:00 Uhr
-
So26Apr2015
GSV II – SV Mayschoß
12:00 Uhr
-
So26Apr2015
GSV I – SG Mendig II
14:30 Uhr
-
So26Apr2015
GSV I – SG Mendig II
14:30 Uhr
-
Sa02Mai2015
B-Jgd. – JSG Immendorf
13:00 Uhr
-
Sa02Mai2015
B-Jgd. – JSG Immendorf
13:00 Uhr
-
So10Mai2015
GSV II – DJK Müllenbach
14:30 Uhr
-
So10Mai2015
GSV II – DJK Müllenbach
14:30 Uhr
-
So10Mai2015
GSV I – TuS Mayen II
14:30 Uhr
-
So10Mai2015
GSV I – TuS Mayen II
14:30 Uhr
-
Sa16Mai2015
B-Jgd. – JSG Remagen
15:30 Uhr
-
Sa16Mai2015
B-Jgd. – JSG Remagen
15:30 Uhr
-
Do28Mai2015
GSV II – SC Wassenach (Relegation)
19:30 Uhr
-
Do28Mai2015
GSV II – SC Wassenach (Relegation)
19:30 Uhr
-
Sa30Mai2015
A-Jgd. – JSG Kempenich
17:30 Uhr
-
Sa30Mai2015
A-Jgd. – JSG Kempenich
17:30 Uhr
-
Mi05Aug2015
GSV I – Tus Rheinböllen (Rhdl.-Pokal)
19.30 Uhr
-
Mi05Aug2015
GSV I – Tus Rheinböllen (Rhdl.-Pokal)
19.30 Uhr
-
So30Aug2015
GSV I – SG Ahrtal
14.30 Uhr
-
So30Aug2015
GSV I – SG Ahrtal
14.30 Uhr
-
Sa05Sep2015
U17 – JSG Brohltal
17.00 Uhr
-
Sa05Sep2015
U17 – JSG Brohltal
17.00 Uhr
-
So06Sep2015
GSV II – SC Wassenach
14.30 Uhr
-
So06Sep2015
GSV II – SC Wassenach
14.30 Uhr
-
Sa12Sep2015
U19 – JSG Bengen
16.30 Uhr
-
Sa12Sep2015
U19 – JSG Bengen
16.30 Uhr
-
So13Sep2015
GSV I – SV Remagen
14. 30 Uhr
-
So13Sep2015
GSV I – SV Remagen
14. 30 Uhr
-
Sa19Sep2015
U17 – Tus Mayen
17.00 Uhr
-
Sa19Sep2015
U17 – Tus Mayen
17.00 Uhr
-
So20Sep2015
GSV II – SC Bad Bodendorf
12.00 Uhr
-
So20Sep2015
GSV II – SC Bad Bodendorf
12.00 Uhr
-
Sa26Sep2015
U19 – JSG Kreuzberg
16.30 Uhr
-
Sa26Sep2015
U19 – JSG Kreuzberg
16.30 Uhr
-
Sa26Sep2015
GSV I – SV Kripp
17.30 Uhr
-
Sa26Sep2015
GSV I – SV Kripp
17.30 Uhr
-
Fr02Okt2015
GSV II – DJK Müllenbach
20.00 Uhr
-
Fr02Okt2015
GSV II – DJK Müllenbach
20.00 Uhr
-
Sa03Okt2015
U17 – JSG Kripp
17.00 Uhr
-
Sa03Okt2015
U17 – JSG Kripp
17.00 Uhr
-
Do08Okt2015
GSV I – SV Gering-Kollig
19.30 Uhr
-
Do08Okt2015
GSV I – SV Gering-Kollig
19.30 Uhr
-
So18Okt2015
GSV II – SG Bachem
12.00 Uhr
-
So18Okt2015
GSV II – SG Bachem
12.00 Uhr
-
So25Okt2015
GSV I – Tus Kottenheim
14.30 Uhr
-
So25Okt2015
GSV I – Tus Kottenheim
14.30 Uhr
-
Sa31Okt2015
U17 – JSG Mendig
17.00 Uhr
-
Sa31Okt2015
U17 – JSG Mendig
17.00 Uhr
-
So01Nov2015
GSV II – Tus Oberwinter
14.30 Uhr
-
So01Nov2015
GSV II – Tus Oberwinter
14.30 Uhr
-
Sa07Nov2015
U15 – JSG Hattert
15:15 Uhr
-
Sa07Nov2015
U15 – JSG Hattert
15:15 Uhr
-
Sa07Nov2015
U19 – JSG Kottenheim
17:30 Uhr
-
Sa07Nov2015
U19 – JSG Kottenheim
17:30 Uhr
-
So08Nov2015
GSV II – SV Oberzissen
14.30 Uhr
-
So08Nov2015
GSV II – SV Oberzissen
14.30 Uhr
-
Sa14Nov2015
U17 – SG Mülheim-Kärlich II
17.00 Uhr
-
Sa14Nov2015
U17 – SG Mülheim-Kärlich II
17.00 Uhr
-
So15Nov2015
U15 – Spfr. Eisbachtal II
13:00 Uhr
-
So15Nov2015
U15 – Spfr. Eisbachtal II
13:00 Uhr
-
So15Nov2015
GSV I – DJK Kruft/Kretz
14.30 Uhr
-
So15Nov2015
GSV I – DJK Kruft/Kretz
14.30 Uhr
-
So22Nov2015
GSV I – SPFR Miesenheim
14.30 Uhr
-
So22Nov2015
GSV I – SPFR Miesenheim
14.30 Uhr
-
Fr27Nov2015
GSV II -SG Franken
19.30 Uhr
-
Fr27Nov2015
GSV II -SG Franken
19.30 Uhr
-
Sa28Nov2015
U15 – JSG Schweich
15:15 Uhr
-
Sa28Nov2015
U15 – JSG Schweich
15:15 Uhr
-
Sa28Nov2015
U17 – JSG Immendorf
17.00 Uhr
-
Sa28Nov2015
U17 – JSG Immendorf
17.00 Uhr
-
So06Dez2015
GSV I – SG Herresbach
14.30 Uhr
-
So06Dez2015
GSV I – SG Herresbach
14.30 Uhr