Heimspielkalender

Hier haben wir für Sie die anstehenden Heimspiele der Senioren und der A-, B- und C-Junioren aufgeführt.

  • Sa
    23
    Jan
    2016

    E-Jugend-Hallenturnier

    10-13 Uhr

  • Sa
    23
    Jan
    2016

    E-Jugend-Hallenturnier

    14-17 Uhr

  • So
    24
    Jan
    2016

    D-Jugend-Hallenturnier

    10-13 Uhr

  • So
    24
    Jan
    2016

    D-Jugend-Hallenturnier

    14-17 Uhr

  • Fr
    29
    Jan
    2016

    C-Jugend – SV Wachtberg

    19:00 Uhr

  • So
    31
    Jan
    2016

    GSV II – FC Bad Godesberg

    14:30 Uhr

  • Mi
    03
    Feb
    2016

    GSV I – SV Houverath

    19:30 UhrVettelhoven

  • Fr
    05
    Feb
    2016

    A-Jugend – MSV Bonn (FS)

    19:30 UhrKunstrasenplatz

  • Do
    11
    Feb
    2016

    A-Jugend – TuS Ülpenich

    19:30 UhrKunstrasenplatz

  • Fr
    12
    Feb
    2016

    1. Mannschaft – FC Gönnersdorf (FS)

    19:00 UhrKunstrasenplatz

  • Sa
    13
    Feb
    2016

    Frauen – SG Baar/Herresbach (FS)

    16:00 Uhr=> abgesagt !!!

  • So
    14
    Feb
    2016

    C-Jugend – SG 99 Andernach (FS)

    11.00 UhrKunstrasenplatz

  • So
    14
    Feb
    2016

    2. Mannschaft – Spfr. Koisdorf (FS)

    13:00 UhrKunstrasenplatz

  • So
    14
    Feb
    2016

    A-Jugend – 1. FC Viersen (FS)

    15:00 Uhr=> abgesagt !!!

  • Fr
    19
    Feb
    2016

    2. Mannschaft – SG Blankenheimerdorf (FS)

    20:00 UhrKunstrasenplatz

  • Sa
    20
    Feb
    2016

    A-Jugend – JSG Erpel (FS)

    15:30 UhrKunstrasenplatz

  • So
    21
    Feb
    2016

    A-Jugend – SG Schöneseiffen

    14:00 UhrKunstrasenplatz

  • So
    21
    Feb
    2016

    1. Mannschaft – VfL Meckenheim (FS)

    17:00 UhrKunstrasenplatz

  • Mi
    24
    Feb
    2016

    2. Mannschaft – SV Dernau II (FS)

    19:30 UhrKunstrasenplatz

  • Sa
    27
    Feb
    2016

    Bambini-Treff (Halle)

    10-12 UhrSporthalle Ringen

  • Sa
    27
    Feb
    2016

    Eltern-Cup (Halle)

    14-18 UhrSporthalle Ringen

  • Sa
    27
    Feb
    2016

    C-Jugend – TUS Mayen

    15:15 UhrKunstrasenplatz

  • So
    28
    Feb
    2016

    F-Jugend-Hallenturnier

    10-13 Uhr

  • So
    28
    Feb
    2016

    B-Jugend – JSG Ahrtal (FS)

    11:00 UhrKunstrasenplatz

  • So
    28
    Feb
    2016

    F-Jugend-Hallenturnier

    14-17 Uhr

  • Sa
    05
    Mrz
    2016

    A-Jugend – Ahrweiler BC

    16:30 UhrKunstrasenplatz

  • So
    06
    Mrz
    2016

    2. Mannschaft – SC Niederzissen

    12:00 UhrKunstrasenplatz

  • Fr
    11
    Mrz
    2016

    C-Jugend – TUS RW Koblenz

    19:30 UhrKunstrasenplatz

  • Sa
    12
    Mrz
    2016

    B-Jugend – JSG Bad Bodendorf

    17:30 UhrKunstrasenplatz

  • So
    13
    Mrz
    2016

    Frauen – SG Andernach III

    12:00 UhrKunstrasenplatz

  • So
    13
    Mrz
    2016

    1. Mannschaft – SG Mosel Löf

    14:30 UhrKunstrasenplatz

  • Do
    17
    Mrz
    2016

    C-Jugend Rheinlandpokal – Spfr. Eisbachtal

    19:15Kunstrasenplatz

  • So
    20
    Mrz
    2016

    2. Mannschaft – Ahrweiler BC

    12:00 UhrKunstrasenplatz

  • So
    20
    Mrz
    2016

    Frauen – SV Holzbach II

    15:00 UhrKunstrasenplatz

  • Fr
    01
    Apr
    2016

    A-Jugend – JSG Mendig

    19:30 UhrKunstrasenplatz

  • So
    03
    Apr
    2016

    1. Mannschaft – SV Dernau

    14:30 UhrKunstrasenplatz

  • Sa
    09
    Apr
    2016

    B-Jugend – JSG Cochem

    17:00 UhrKunstrasenplatz

  • So
    10
    Apr
    2016

    2. Mannschaft – ESV Kreuzberg

    12:00 UhrKunstrasenplatz

  • So
    10
    Apr
    2016

    C-Jugend – SG Mülheim-Kärlich

    14:30 UhrKunstrasenplatz

  • So
    17
    Apr
    2016

    1. Mannschaft – SG Eich

    14:30 UhrNaturrasenplatz

  • Fr
    22
    Apr
    2016

    A-Jugend – JSG Kreuzberg

    19:30 UhrKunstrasenplatz

  • Sa
    23
    Apr
    2016

    B-Jugend – TuS Kirchberg

    17:00 UhrKunstrasenplatz

  • So
    24
    Apr
    2016

    2. Mannschaft – SG Oberahrtal

    12:00 UhrKunstrasenplatz

  • Fr
    29
    Apr
    2016

    1. Mannschaft – SG Wehr

    19:30 UhrKunstrasenplatz

  • Mo
    02
    Mai
    2016

    A-Jugend – TuS Hausen

    20:00 UhrKunstrasenplatz

  • So
    08
    Mai
    2016

    1. Mannschaft – SG Hocheifel Adenau

    14:30 UhrKunstrasenplatz

  • Sa
    21
    Mai
    2016

    B-Jugend – TSV Emmelshausen

    17:00 UhrKunstrasenplatz

  • Sa
    21
    Mai
    2016

    2. Mannschaft – SV Mayschoß

    17:30 UhrKunstrasenplatz

  • So
    22
    Mai
    2016

    A-Jugend – JSG Gering

    11:00 UhrKunstrasenplatz

  • Sa
    04
    Jun
    2016

    B-Jugend – TuS RW Koblenz II

    17:00 UhrKunstrasenplatz

  • Sa
    11
    Jun
    2016

    A-Jugend – JSG Pellenz Plaidt

    16:30 UhrKunstrasenplatz

  • Mi
    22
    Jun
    2016

    A-Jugend Qualifikation Bezirksliga – SG Andernach II

    19.30 UhrVettelhoven, Kunstrasen

  • Fr
    24
    Jun
    2016
    So
    26
    Jun
    2016

    GSV-Sportwochenende

  • So
    10
    Jul
    2016

    B-Jugend – SG 99 Andernach

    11:00Vettelhoven, Kunstrasen

  • So
    21
    Aug
    2016

    GSV II – SV Mayschoß

    11:00Vettelhoven, Kunstrasen

  • So
    21
    Aug
    2016

    B-Jugend – JFV Zissen

    13:30Vettelhoven, Kunstrasen

  • So
    21
    Aug
    2016

    GSV I – SG Ahrtal Dümpelfeld

    13:30Vettelhoven, Rasenplatz

  • So
    28
    Aug
    2016

    B-Jugend – SV Wachtberg

    11:30Vettelhoven, Kunstrasen

  • So
    04
    Sep
    2016

    B-Jugend – BC Ahrweiler

    12:30Vettelhoven, Kunstrasen

  • So
    18
    Sep
    2016

    GSV II – SG Kempenich II

    11:00Vettelhoven, Kunstrasen

  • So
    18
    Sep
    2016

    GSV I – SV Oberzissen

    13:30Vettelhoven, Kunstrasen

  • Sa
    24
    Sep
    2016

    C-Jugend – JSG Bad Breisig

    13:00Vettelhoven, Kunstrasen

  • Sa
    24
    Sep
    2016

    B-Jugend – JSG Remagen II

    15:00Vettelhoven, Kunstrasen

  • Mi
    05
    Okt
    2016

    B-Jugend – Spvgg. Burgbrohl

    18:30Vettelhoven, Kunstrasen

  • Sa
    15
    Okt
    2016

    B-Jugend – JSG Bad Bodendorf

    14.00 UhrVettelhoven, Kunstrasen

  • So
    16
    Okt
    2016

    GSV II – SV Oedingen

    11:00Vettelhoven, Kunstrasen

  • So
    16
    Okt
    2016

    GSV I – SG Oberahrtal

    13:30Vettelhoven, Kunstrasen

  • Sa
    22
    Okt
    2016

    B-Jugend – FC Bad Godesberg

    14.00 UhrVettelhoven, Kunstrasen

  • So
    23
    Okt
    2016

    GSV II – BSC Unkelbach

    11:00Vettelhoven, Kunstrasen

  • So
    23
    Okt
    2016

    GSV I – Ahrweiler BC II

    13:30Vettelhoven, Kunstrasen

  • Sa
    29
    Okt
    2016

    B-Jugend – SG Ahrtal-Hönningen

    15:00Vettelhoven, Kunstrasen

  • So
    06
    Nov
    2016

    GSV II – SV Oberzissen II

    11:00Vettelhoven, Kunstrasen

  • So
    06
    Nov
    2016

    GSV I – SG Bad Bodendorf

    13:30Vettelhoven, Kunstrasen

  • Mo
    14
    Nov
    2016

    B-Jugend – JSG Bad Bodendorf II

    19.30 UhrVettelhoven, Kunstrasen

  • Sa
    19
    Nov
    2016

    C-Jugend – JSG Westum

    13:00Vettelhoven, Kunstrasen

  • So
    20
    Nov
    2016

    GSV Frauen – TUS RW Koblenz

    13.00 UhrVettelhoven, Kunstrasen

  • Sa
    26
    Nov
    2016

    A-Jugend JSG Grafschaft – JSG Kottenheim

    17.00 UhrLeimersdorf, Kunstrasenplatz

  • So
    27
    Nov
    2016

    GSV II – SV Remagen II

    11:00Vettelhoven, Kunstrasen

  • So
    27
    Nov
    2016

    GSV I – SG Westum II

    13:30Vettelhoven, Kunstrasen

  • So
    04
    Dez
    2016

    GSV Frauen – SV Holzbach II

    Abgesagt!!!!Vettelhoven, Kunstrasen

  • So
    11
    Dez
    2016

    GSV I – ABK Ahrbrück

    11.00 UhrVettelhoven, Kunstrasen